gruene.at
Navigation:

Wahlkreislisten & Landesliste

Landesliste

Kärnten
1
Holub Rolf
2
Motschiunig Margit
3
Vorauer Magdalena
4
Merkač Štefan
5
Gmeiner-Jahn Dorothea
6
Lebersorger Reinhard
7
Knafl Heidrun
8
Molitschnig Elias
9
Glanzer Sebastian
10
Herkner Karin
11
Wulz Anna                   
12
Johann Michael
13
Wulz Andrea
14
Grauf-Sixt Stefan
15
Maier Barbara
16
Frey Frank
17
Sekalo Annita
18
Köchl Matthias
19
Dohr Susanne
20
Knafl Klaus
21
Hoppe Maria
22
Schmid Ernest
23
Schautzer Sabina
24
Götz Josef
25
Kuchling Zalka


26
Schwarz Günter
27
Helmel Andrea Birgit
28
Wallner Heinz
29
Zimmermann Susanne
30
Kaiser-Kaplaner Philipp
31
Seymann Brigit
32
Nessmann Karl
33
Breidler Elisabeth
34
Tiefenböck Hannes
35
Partl Kathrin
36
Schurian Thomas
37
Hiebl Gabriele
38
Russegger Daniel
39
Schabata Barbara
40
Rubin Egon
41
Gaggl Renate
42
Haider Hans
43
Turrini-Hammerschlag Ulrike
44
Hauser Robert
45
Seebacher Dorothea
46
Saueregger Markus
47
Koschier Sonja
48
Gräfling Christoph
49
Gütler Marianne
50
Köhler Erich


51
Voglauer Olga
52
Voglauer Markus
53
Wiltschnig Brigitte
54
Stückler Reinhard
55
Mark Anneliese
56
Zerzer Nada
57
Palle Karl
58
Knaller Almut
59
Funder Josef
60
Galvin Elke
61
Greibl Kurt
62
Glanzer Ingeborg
63
Gutzinger Roland
64
Polzer-Srienz Mirjam 
65
Lipuš-Hartmann Milena 
66
Sorger Robert
67
Lenoble Heide
68
Neureiter Doris
69
Kauer Robert
70
Wiltschnig Martina


Wahlkreis 1

Klagenfurt
Klagenfurt LanD

Wahlkreis 2

St. Veit
Völkermarkt
Wolfsberg

Wahlkreis 3

Villach
Villach Land

Wahlkreis 4

Feldkirchen
Hermagor
Spittal
1
Johann Michael
2
Motschiunig Margit
3
Seebacher Dorothea
4
Molitschnig Elias
5
Hoppe Maria
6
Holub Rolf 
7
Gaggl Renate
8
Sekalo Annita
9
Turrini-Hammerschlag Ulla
10
Hiebl Gerlinde
11
Partl Kathrin
12
Köchl Matthias
13
Wulz Andrea
14
Russegger Daniel
15
Schurian Thomas
16
Lebersorger Reinhard
17
Frey Frank
18
Koschier Sonja
19
Rubin Egon
20
Neureiter Doris
1
Knafl Heidrun
2
Wulz Anna
3
Dohr Susanne
4
Merkač Štefan
5
Kuchling Rosalia
6
Grauf-Sixt Stefan
7
Breidler Elisabeth
8
Maier Barbara
9
Knafl Klaus
10
Stückler Reinhard
11
Polzer-Srienz Mirjam 
12
Lipuš-Hartmann Milena
13
Sorger Robert
14
Galvin Elke
15
Kauer Robert
16
Voglauer Markus
17
Voglauer Olga
18
Funder Josef


1
Vorauer Magdalena
2
Herkner Karin
3
Schmid Ernest
4
Schautzer Sabina
5
Götz Josef
6
Zimmermann Susanne
7
Schabata Barbara
8
Seymann Birgit
9
Kaiser-Kaplaner Philipp
10
Nessmann Karl
11
Haider Hans
12
Schwarz Günter
13
Wiltschnig Brigitte
14
Greibl Kurt
15
Zerzer Nada
16
Wiltschnig Martina


1
Glanzer Sebastian
2
Gmeiner-Jahn Dorothea
3
Wallner Heinz
4
Tiefenböck Johannes
5
Helmel Andrea Birgit
6
Hauser Robert 
7
Knaller Almut
8
Lenoble Heide
9
Gütler Marianne
10
Mark Anneliese
11
Gräfling Christoph
12
Glanzer Ingeborg
13
Saueregger Markus
14
Gutzinger Roland
15
Köhler Erich
16
Palle Karl